1 / 2
mysite

Aspen Lounge Joggers

$13.42 $14.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty 9997 in stock
Product IDSP9Y08X7RIN
brand nameWorldwidelily
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.840.440.941.542.142.743.343.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)26.828.329.931.533.134.636.237.8
Hipline (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
Thigh (inch)25.226.327.528.629.830.932.033.2
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.113.513.914.314.6
BackRise (inch)15.015.415.916.316.817.217.718.1
LegOpening (inch)9.410.010.511.011.512.012.513.0
BeltLength (inch)63.063.066.966.970.970.974.874.8
Outseam (cm)101102.5104105.5107108.5110110
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)6872768084889296
Hipline (cm)104109114119124129134139
Thigh (cm)6466.969.872.775.678.581.484.3
FrontRise (cm)30.531.4532.433.3534.335.2536.237.15
BackRise (cm)3839.1540.341.4542.643.7544.946.05
LegOpening (cm)2425.326.627.929.230.531.833.1
BeltLength (cm)160160170170180180190190