1 / 1
mysite

Elasticated Waist Print Sweat Joggers

$13.42 $15.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 9999 in stock
Product IDSPBCOUJCH7P
brand nameWorldwidelily
MaterialKnitted fabric
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)35.436.036.637.237.838.439.039.0
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)26.027.629.130.732.333.935.437.0
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.916.316.717.017.417.818.218.6
LegOpening (inch)9.410.010.611.211.812.413.013.6
Outseam (cm)9091.59394.59697.59999
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)6670747882869094
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)40.341.342.343.344.345.346.347.3
LegOpening (cm)2425.52728.53031.53334.5