1 / 3
mysite

Loose Fitness Track Joggers

$13.42 $13.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 10000 in stock
Product IDSPRKKRN87ZF
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.840.440.941.542.142.743.343.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)26.027.629.130.732.333.935.437.0
Hipline (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
Thigh (inch)25.226.327.528.629.830.932.033.2
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.113.513.914.314.6
BackRise (inch)15.015.415.916.316.817.217.718.1
LegOpening (inch)9.410.010.511.011.512.012.513.0
BeltLength (inch)63.063.066.966.970.970.974.874.8
Outseam (cm)101102.5104105.5107108.5110110
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)6670747882869094
Hipline (cm)104109114119124129134139
Thigh (cm)6466.969.872.775.678.581.484.3
FrontRise (cm)30.531.4532.433.3534.335.2536.237.15
BackRise (cm)3839.1540.341.4542.643.7544.946.05
LegOpening (cm)2425.326.627.929.230.531.833.1
BeltLength (cm)160160170170180180190190