1 / 8
mysite

Loose Fitness Track Joggers

$15.34
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 10000 in stock
Product IDSP4X8FLEPJI
brand nameWorldwidelily
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)41.742.342.943.544.144.745.345.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)26.027.629.130.732.333.935.437.0
Hipline (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
Thigh (inch)25.226.327.428.529.630.731.832.9
FrontRise (inch)12.412.813.113.513.814.214.514.9
BackRise (inch)15.415.816.316.717.217.618.118.5
Knee (inch)20.521.322.022.823.624.425.226.0
LegOpening (inch)9.39.810.310.811.311.812.312.8
BeltLength (inch)55.155.159.159.163.063.066.966.9
Outseam (cm)106107.5109110.5112113.5115115
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)6670747882869094
Hipline (cm)104109114119124129134139
Thigh (cm)6466.869.672.475.27880.883.6
FrontRise (cm)31.532.433.334.235.13636.937.8
BackRise (cm)3940.1541.342.4543.644.7545.947.05
Knee (cm)5254565860626466
LegOpening (cm)23.524.826.127.428.73031.332.6
BeltLength (cm)140140150150160160170170